Nom & Prénom F | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Nom & Prénom H | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Structure |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODE Angelique | 1000729H | S2 | CLNL | HODE Sebastien | 1000728G | S2 | CLNL | 1017017-MARANS |
2 | GEORGELIN Laetitia | 1011987H | S1 | CLNL | FERNANDEZ Francois | 1018119D | S3 | CLNL | 1017028-AULNAY DE SAINTONGE |
3 | MINIÉ Erine | 1001937T | U18 | CLNL | BONVALET Noa | 1003602U | U18 | CLNL | 1017026-ROCHEFORT SUR MER |
Nom & Prénom F | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Nom & Prénom H | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Structure |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUIN Nathalie | 0430741X | S1 | CL | GUZYLACK Stephane | 0980263D | S2 | CL | 1017036-AYTRE |
2 | ANGLADE Cecile | 0055800C | S1 | CL | BLASCO Eric | 0055721S | S2 | CL | 1017036-AYTRE |
3 | MORLONG Maeline | 0042913V | U18 | CL | BETTON Vincent | 681829U | S1 | CL | 1017036-AYTRE |
4 | RAFFIN Virginie | 0824597B | S3 | CL | GUILLOU Laurent | 0028865A | S2 | CL | 1017017-MARANS |
5 | DAVID Lohane | 0943815L | U18 | CL | DUPERAT Axel | 1015127B | U18 | CL | 1017017-MARANS |
6 | GUILLAUME Magalie | 0042245U | S2 | CL | MOREAU CYRIL | 0965630Y | S2 | CL | 1017017-MARANS |
7 | ROTHMETAY Claudie | 0048549W | S3 | CL | BOISSONNET JEROME | 0054962S | S1 | CL | 1017017-MARANS |
8 | NAZARET Clara | 0040213K | S1 | CL | BORG Pierre | 0040209F | S1 | CL | 1017036-AYTRE |
9 | RAIGNIER Alexandra | 0005282S | S1 | CL | SEGEAT Michel | 0942330X | S3 | CL | 1017039-LA ROCHELLE |
10 | MARCOUX MICHELINE | 0916921D | S2 | CL | GRIFFAULT MATTEO | 0799491M | S1 | CL | 1017028-AULNAY DE SAINTONGE |
11 | PIRES Loicia | 0994453C | U18 | CL | GRATADOUX MATHIS | 0012190A | U15 | CL | 1017028-AULNAY DE SAINTONGE |
12 | SERVANT Leonie | 0943595X | U18 | CL | BOLLE CLAUDE | 0883159F | S3 | CL | 1017028-AULNAY DE SAINTONGE |
13 | DUFOUR NADINE | 0935325H | S3 | CL | GIRAUDEAU AURELIEN | 0999395Z | S1 | CL | 1017027-ST SULPICE DE ROYAN |
14 | PIETRASANTA - COLARD NATHALIE | 0056270N | S3 | CL | BRUN Christian Michel Joël | 1015608O | S1 | CL | 1017027-ST SULPICE DE ROYAN |
15 | FLAGEUL CATHERINE | 0052106M | S3 | CL | PREJOUX CHRISTIAN | 0050702L | S3 | CL | 1017027-ST SULPICE DE ROYAN |
16 | REICHELT WALTER Ambre | 0027189D | U13 | CL | BIZET Hugo | 0014287E | U18 | CL | 1017027-ST SULPICE DE ROYAN |
17 | GUILLIN Berenice | 0946137K | U15 | CL | GUILLIN SYLVAIN | 0972593S | S2 | CL | 1017029-SURGERES |
18 | PATY MARINE | 0772897F | S1 | CL | JACQUES Emrys | 0868396J | U18 | CL | 1017013-SAINTES |
19 | PINEAU ISABELLE | 0021146K | S2 | CL | DIARD NICOLAS | 0052754S | S2 | CL | 1017013-SAINTES |
20 | YEFIMOVA Anna | 0047814X | U21 | CL | LANTRAIN ELOUEN | 0006514F | U15 | CL | 1017018-SAINT GEORGES D OLERON |
21 | CORRIVAUD Jeanne | 0988092N | U18 | CL | TRIBUTSCH Thomas | 0635008B | S1 | CL | 1017039-LA ROCHELLE |
22 | LECAMP Marie-Christine | 0951828W | S3 | CL | LECAMP Thierry | 0951826U | S3 | CL | 1017033-LA TREMBLADE |
23 | HILBERGER GENEVIEVE | 0919328V | S3 | CL | MICHAUD JEAN PIERRE | 0035536B | S3 | CL | 1017033-LA TREMBLADE |
24 | GUICHETEAU VERONIQUE | 0015637X | S2 | CL | PAINEAU Michel | 0725824P | S3 | CL | 1017033-LA TREMBLADE |
25 | RIFFET Tatiana | 1014608C | S1 | CL | LOMBARD Pascal | 0059068E | S3 | CL | 1017018-SAINT GEORGES D OLERON |
26 | BOURIT Virginie | 1002920O | S1 | CL | HANSENS Pop | 0032568A | U15 | CL | 1017018-SAINT GEORGES D OLERON |
27 | VANAECKER Oceanide | 0984997Z | U18 | CL | BOYER LOANN | 0942644N | U18 | CL | 1017026-ROCHEFORT SUR MER |
28 | GIRAUD Orlane | 0028610Y | U21 | CL | PICHON Paulin | 0024276M | S1 | CL | 1017026-ROCHEFORT SUR MER |
29 | WEBER Fabienne | 0967671S | S2 | CL | CAILLERET Patrick | 0347970D | S3 | CL | 1017026-ROCHEFORT SUR MER |
30 | FORGEROU GEOFFROY Martine | 0615531F | S3 | CL | NOIRAULT Pierre | 0349709U | S2 | CL | 1017026-ROCHEFORT SUR MER |
Nom & Prénom F | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Nom & Prénom H | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Structure |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAGORN Flore | 0037506T | S2 | CO | GUILLOTON Vincent | 0904954W | S2 | CO | 1017036-AYTRE |
2 | LAGARDE ANNELISE | 0278130R | S2 | CO | LASCAUD Benjamin | 0352103W | S2 | CO | 1017017-MARANS |
3 | LOULERGUE ALEXANDRA | 0902385D | S2 | CO | LOULERGUE SEBASTIEN | 0605291A | S2 | CO | 1017020-PERIGNY |
4 | TANTIN-BROTREAU Regine | 0063635U | S3 | CO | MORAT CHRISTIAN | 0701385A | S3 | CO | 1017027-ST SULPICE DE ROYAN |
Nom & Prénom F | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Nom & Prénom H | Licence | Cat. | Arme | Structure |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUGUET Eloise | 0006713X | U21 | BB | DUC BRYAN | 0903991Z | U21 | BB | 1017013-SAINTES |